Faculty Representatives

2016-2017

HIGH SCHOOL
CLARK MAGNET HS
Nick Doom*
818-248-8324
Stephanie Sajjadieh
CRESCENTA VALLEY HS
Diana Sue Brown-Mackey
818-249-5871
Sandra Der Mesropian
Allen Freemon*
Alicia Harris
David Platt
Sierra Vasquez
Jennifer Waters
DAILY HS
Janet Dilanchyan
818-247-4805
Emily Goff*
GLENDALE HS
Barbara Berent
818-242-3161
Christa Bretz
Hector Martinez*
Sarah Morrison
Paul Noto
Diane Rhodes
David Spiegel
HOOVER HS
Gina Brownstein
818-242-6801
Dale Lundin
Edgar Melik-Stepanyan
Dawn Roznowski
Linda Tandy*
MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROOSEVELT MS
John Carroll*
818-242-6845
ROSEMONT MS
Jacqueline Da Volio*
818-248-4424
Toll MS
Marcelyn Bible*
818-244-8414
Carminda Kho
Vince Underwood
WILSON MS
Tami Carlson*
818-244-8145
Arline Milton
Christina Thomas
ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BALBOA ES
Pam Gorsuch*
818-241-1801
CERRITOS ES
Claudia Alarcon
818-244-7207
Carla Reiber*
CLOUD PRESCHOOL
vacant
818-249-1414
COLLEGE VIEW/SELPA
Mike Hawley*
818-249-1414
Craig Phelps
COLUMBUS ES
Leanne Aguilar
818-242-7722
Steven Field*
DUNSMORE ES
Donn Molzahn*
818-248-1758
Jana Wells
EDISON ES
Sandra Chaney
818-241-1807
Kim Labinger
Rosemarie McCabe*
FRANKLIN ES
Sonya Rodriguez*
818-243-1809
Vera Valdivia-Abdallah
Karen Whittington
FREMONT ES
Monica Wollenweber*
818-249‑3241
GLENOAKS ES
Carrie Myers
818-242-3747
Jennifer West*
JEFFERESON ES
Terry Gwilt*
818-243‑4279
Chris Stanley
KEPPEL ES
Justine Baldwin
818-244-2113
Susan Hohensee*
LA CRESENTA ES
Jim Jenks
818-249‑3187
Yvonne Quinonez*
LINCOLN ES
Nikki Danilov
818-249‑1863
Angie Thomas*
MANN ES
Mariam Berberian*
818-246-2421
Alina Gonzalez
MARSHALL ES
Anita Jaeger*
818-242-6834
MONTE VISTA ES
Beth Hank
818-248-2617
Nancy Wommack*
MOUNTAIN AVE. ES
Ron Gunnoe*
818-248-7766
MUIR ES
Diana Echeverria*
818-241-4848
VALLEY VIEW ES
Lisa Jenks*
818-236-3771
Scott McCreary
VERDUGO WOODLANDS ES
Mike Jaffe
818-241-2433
Katie Turner*
R.D. WHITE ES
Bill Hank
818-241‑2164
Virginia Karanfilian*
Lara Svab
SPECIAL SERVICES
GUSD TEACHER OFFICES
Pat Vakian*
818-241-3111
Katie Warren
FACTS PROGRAM
Mildred Outlaw*
818-241‑7702
E.E.E.L.P. TEACHERS
Socorro Cornejo-Fremont
Judy Scheidhauer* - Lincoln
JEWEL CITY
Maria Giraco*
818-549-4812
PACIFIC ED. CENTER
Valerie Henderson*
818-247-0775
S.E.L.P.A.
Guadalupe Arellano*
818-246-8362
Camelia Rezayat

Comments are closed.